TIS TV
LIVE
TIS TV

TIS TV

ТІС ТБ, Телевізійна Інформаційна Служба

یوکرین 720p براہِ راست

TIS TV (also known as ТІС ТБ) is a TV channel from یوکرین. Watch TIS TV live streaming online for free in HD — no registration, no cable subscription, on any device.

اس چینل کو اپنی سائٹ پر ایمبیڈ کریں
<div style="position:relative;width:100%;max-width:640px;aspect-ratio:16/9;margin:0 auto"> <iframe src="https://garden-tv.mobi/embed/TISTV.ua" width="100%" height="100%" style="border:none;border-radius:8px" allowfullscreen loading="lazy"></iframe> </div>

TIS TV — FAQ

How can I watch TIS TV live?
Just open the TIS TV page and the live stream starts instantly in your browser — on mobile, tablet, desktop or smart TV. No app or registration needed.
Is TIS TV free to watch?
Yes. TIS TV streams completely free on Garden TV, with no subscription and no payment.
What country is TIS TV from?
TIS TV broadcasts from یوکرین.